The White Mountain Road and Mountain Bike Resource
home   ride guide   events   reviews   articles   weather   webcam   links   group rides   race results   photos   shout!   Crank The Kanc
Crank The Kanc 2007 race results

Grand Master Women
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 8 Judy Caron
F
9:01:45 10:35:21.43 1:33:36.43 Team S & W
60
Grand Master
2 11 Sally McMurdo
F
9:02:30 10:43:38.31 1:41:08.31
56
Grand Master
3 12 Nancy Miller
F
9:02:45 10:44:24.15 1:41:39.15
61
Grand Master
9 Soozie Large
F
DNS DNS DNS
57
Grand Master
10 Mary Lou Lowery
F
DNS DNS DNS Grand Master
Grand Master Men
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 30 Jack Hutchinson
M
9:07:15 10:17:56.22 1:10:41.22
58
Grand Master
2 17 Stuart Ferris
M
9:04:00 10:25:26.41 1:21:26.41 Midcoast Velo
63
Grand Master
3 31 Richard Johnson
M
9:07:30 10:30:01.47 1:22:31.47
55
Grand Master
4 33 Frank Shlauter
M
9:08:00 10:35:54.44 1:27:54.44
57
Grand Master
5 16 John Williams
M
9:03:45 10:37:32.85 1:33:47.85 Green Mountain Bicycle Club
62
Grand Master
6 34 James Soroka
M
9:08:15 10:42:31.65 1:34:16.65
60
Grand Master
7 37 Peter Thereault
M
9:09:00 10:43:17.96 1:34:17.96 Grand Master
8 13 Paul Schuepp
M
9:03:00 10:39:02.70 1:36:02.70 Animetrics Inc.
57
Grand Master
9 14 Daniel Emery
M
9:03:15 10:40:31.27 1:37:16.27 Competitive Cycling Club of Portland
57
Grand Master
10 28 Frank Holmes
M
9:06:45 10:46:10.35 1:39:25.35 Grand Master
11 25 Jon Chamoff
M
9:06:00 10:46:36.61 1:40:36.61
59
Grand Master
12 36 Jack Steffen
M
9:08:45 10:49:35.77 1:40:50.77
56
Grand Master
13 26 Thomas Geisler
M
9:06:15 10:48:55.39 1:42:40.39
59
Grand Master
14 27 Ron Granich
M
9:06:30 10:49:40.44 1:43:10.44
61
Grand Master
15 21 Tim Eliassen
M
9:05:00 10:48:46.43 1:43:46.43 Seven Cycles
64
Grand Master
16 18 Richard Walsh
M
9:04:15 10:55:42.76 1:51:27.76 NH Cycling Club
56
Grand Master
17 29 Al Hospers
M
9:07:00 10:59:08.45 1:52:08.45 Grand Master
18 15 Steve Spader
M
9:03:30 10:59:13.04 1:55:43.04 Granite State Wheelmen
56
Grand Master
19 32 Peter Minnich
M
9:07:45 11:15:18.89 2:07:33.89
64
Grand Master
23 Fred Allen
M
DNS DNS DNS
62
Grand Master
24 Russell Arsenault
M
DNS DNS DNS
62
Grand Master
19 William R. Black
M
DNS DNS DNS Portland Velo
55
Grand Master
22 James Hunt
M
DNS DNS DNS White Mountain Velo
60
Grand Master
20 Ry Perry
M
DNS DNS DNS S+W Sports
57
Grand Master
35 Nat Steele
M
DNS DNS DNS Grand Master
Junior
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 118 Jacob Brackett
M
9:29:00 10:46:43.79 1:17:43.79 Fryeburg
16
Junior
2 124 Jeff Lathrop
M
9:30:30 10:49:11.67 1:18:41.67
17
Junior
3 125 Cooper Maxwell
M
9:30:45 11:01:41.16 1:30:56.16
17
Junior
4 119 Chad Connell
M
9:29:15 11:02:00.44 1:32:45.44 Fryeburg
16
Junior
5 123 Ethan Fellows
M
9:30:15 11:03:05.07 1:32:50.07
16
Junior
6 120 Andrew Morin
M
9:29:30 11:15:38.99 1:46:08.99 Fryeburg
15
Junior
121 Stephen Spader
M
DNS DNS DNS Granite State Wheelmen
16
Junior
122 Stephen Walsh
M
DNS DNS DNS NH Cycling Club
16
Junior
Master Women
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 45 Christine Bengtson
F
9:11:00 10:42:17.21 1:31:17.21
48
Master
2 56 Jo Spalding
F
9:13:30 10:49:44.33 1:36:14.33
50
Master
3 503 Maggie Harkless
F
8:36:00 10:12:31.15 1:36:31.15 White Mountain Velo 3
52
Master
4 52 Lisa Ludwig
F
9:12:45 10:49:41.87 1:36:56.87
46
Master
5 51 Jeanne Lowery
F
9:12:30 10:49:38.34 1:37:08.34 Master
6 50 Martha Leich
F
9:12:15 10:51:20.44 1:39:05.44
51
Master
7 59 Ami Milne-Allen
F
9:14:15 10:56:45.43 1:42:30.43
Master
8 41 Priscilla Gorveatt
F
9:10:00 10:53:50.29 1:43:50.29
49
Master
9 54 Jo Ann Peterson
F
9:13:00 10:58:09.73 1:45:09.73
47
Master
10 43 Jennifer Clogston
F
9:10:30 10:56:23.93 1:45:53.93 White Mountain Velo
47
Master
11 49 Libby Hauser
F
9:12:00 11:16:58.98 2:04:58.98
45
Master
12 55 Debra Rijo
F
9:13:15 11:20:32.71 2:07:17.71
52
Master
46 Diane Betz
F
DNS DNS DNS
49
Master
47 Donna Chamoff
F
DNS DNS DNS
54
Master
40 Sally Field
F
DNS DNS DNS Littleton Velo
52
Master
38 Susan Lightstone
F
DNS DNS DNS Boreal Club
52
Master
44 Lesley Russ
F
DNS DNS DNS White Mountain Velo
50
Master
57 Cathy Steers
F
DNS DNS DNS
51
Master
42 Elaine Stockbridge
F
DNS DNS DNS North Conway Library
46
Master
58 Peggy Sutherland
F
DNS DNS DNS
50
Master
39 Jacki Thaw
F
DNS DNS DNS Boreal Club
46
Master
Master Men
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 67 Jeff Litchfield
M
9:16:15 10:30:59.44 1:14:44.44 Nault's Cyclery
47
Master
2 66 Jamie Poire
M
9:16:00 10:32:05.78 1:16:05.78 LASC
49
Master
3 69 Glen Fraser
M
9:16:45 10:33:34.52 1:16:49.52 NorEast Cycling Club
51
Master
4 79 Martin Boucher
M
9:19:15 10:36:37.10 1:17:22.10
47
Master
5 113 Mark Semiao
M
9:27:45 10:46:27.25 1:18:42.25
48
Master
6 77 Mark Arienti
M
9:18:45 10:38:18.29 1:19:33.29
47
Master
7 91 Michael Gray
M
9:22:15 10:41:50.35 1:19:35.35
46
Master
8 204 Paul Berton
M
9:50:45 11:12:56.53 1:22:11.53
53
Master
9 100 Ralph Lewis
M
9:24:30 10:46:48.66 1:22:18.66 Master
10 95 Don Kirouac
M
9:23:15 10:45:54.69 1:22:39.69
51
Master
11 90 Mike Geldermann
M
9:22:00 10:45:20.90 1:23:20.90
47
Master
12 104 Charles B. Oliver
M
9:25:30 10:49:11.67 1:23:41.67
54
Master
13 64 Mark Godin
M
9:15:30 10:39:29.02 1:23:59.02 Essex County Velo Club
54
Master
14 70 Doug Luther
M
9:17:00 10:41:31.55 1:24:31.55 Pearlizumi
45
Master
15 63 Jay Riley
M
9:15:15 10:41:15.82 1:26:00.82 Equipe Jean Claude de Chamonix
50
Master
16 102 Rick Joyner
M
9:25:00 10:51:39.25 1:26:39.25
Master
17 61 Rick Hardy
M
9:14:45 10:41:47.95 1:27:02.95 Boston Road Club
54
Master
18 75 Rob Adair
M
9:18:15 10:45:28.45 1:27:13.45
50
Master
19 80 Tom Bowker
M
9:19:30 10:47:08.67 1:27:38.67
52
Master
20 62 Joe Rapuano
M
9:15:00 10:42:58.46 1:27:58.46 ECV/Harborside Cycles
49
Master
21 99 Toby Levesque
M
9:24:15 10:52:32.11 1:28:17.11
47
Master
22 3 Hendrick Anderson
M
9:00:30 10:30:01.47 1:29:31.47 Master
23 94 James Karmozyn
M
9:23:00 10:52:35.08 1:29:35.08
51
Master
24 76 Gregory Allen
M
1:30:29.24
48
Master
25 203 Jim Weitz
M
9:50:30 11:21:25.34 1:30:55.34
51
Master
26 93 Doug Huntley
M
9:22:45 10:54:48.05 1:32:03.05
49
Master
27 89 Mark A. Ferreira
M
9:21:45 10:53:55.90 1:32:10.90
46
Master
28 48 Tim Connifey
M
9:11:45 10:43:56.57 1:32:11.57
Master
29 87 Kris Dobbins
M
9:21:15 10:54:39.54 1:33:24.54
48
Master
30 107 Wayne Rijo
M
9:26:15 11:00:30.60 1:34:15.60
49
Master
31 85 Curtis Cote
M
9:20:45 10:55:20.17 1:34:35.17
48
Master
32 78 Rick Towle
M
9:19:00 10:54:26.92 1:35:26.92
Master
33 112 Jamie Milne
M
9:27:30 11:03:22.33 1:35:52.33
48
Master
34 72 John Flumerfelt
M
9:17:30 10:54:29.17 1:36:59.17 Portland Velo Club
51
Master
35 96 George Lathrop
M
9:23:30 11:07:21.97 1:43:51.97
50
Master
36 97 Steve Laverty
M
9:23:45 11:09:24.99 1:45:39.99
55
Master
37 114 Robert Wiggin
M
9:28:00 11:14:45.18 1:46:45.18
47
Master
38 92 Daniel Greene
M
9:22:30 11:18:58.07 1:56:28.07
46
Master
39 109 Paul Sirois
M
9:26:45 11:24:25.94 1:57:40.94
48
Master
40 68 Scott Harvell
M
9:16:30 11:15:36.11 1:59:06.11 New Hampshire Cycling Club
47
Master
41 98 Leo Rossignol
M
9:24:00 11:35:26.30 2:11:26.30
53
Master
71 Hank Andolsek
M
DNS DNS DNS Portland Velo Club
47
Master
81 Ken Cargill
M
DNS DNS DNS
49
Master
82 Fred Chaloux
M
DNS DNS DNS
49
Master
83 James Chamoff
M
DNS DNS DNS
51
Master
84 Rob Cimini
M
DNS DNS DNS
54
Master
86 David Dess
M
DNS DNS DNS
53
Master
88 Roger Epstein
M
DNS DNS DNS
53
Master
73 Grant Hatch
M
DNS DNS DNS Spectrum Photo
47
Master
74 Joe Homer
M
DNS DNS DNS White Mountain Velo
55
Master
65 Bob Knecht
M
DNS DNS DNS IEc
51
Master
101 Scott Martel
M
DNS DNS DNS
46
Master
103 Eric Nichols
M
DNS DNS DNS
47
Master
105 Mirno Pasquali
M
DNS DNS DNS
53
Master
106 Joel Rhymer
M
DNS DNS DNS
46
Master
108 David Rosania
M
DNS DNS DNS
53
Master
110 Kurt Somerville
M
DNS DNS DNS
50
Master
60 Michael Thaw
M
DNS DNS DNS Boreal Club
48
Master
111 Donald Welsh
M
DNS DNS DNS
51
Master
Mountain Bike
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 115 Marc D'amour
M
9:28:15 11:01:02.79 1:32:47.79 Maine Cycling Club
53
Mountian Bike
2 116 Rich Laracy
M
9:28:30 11:08:14.67 1:39:44.67
39
Mountian Bike
Senior Women
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 175 Karin Holmes
F
9:43:30 11:02:14.28 1:18:44.28 Team IBC
30
Senior
2 174 Tracy Clemons
F
9:43:15 11:11:17.93 1:28:02.93 Red Jersey Cyclery
34
Senior
3 177 Kate Renner
F
9:44:00 11:38:39.14 1:54:39.14
29
Senior
4 179 Nikki Wrobleski
F
9:44:30 11:47:47.98 2:03:17.98
29
Senior
5 178 Heather Tilney
F
9:44:15 11:55:52.22 2:11:37.22
28
Senior
176 Kiely Geary
F
DNS DNS DNS
32
Senior
Senior Men
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 190 Philippe Charlebois
M
9:47:15 10:56:25.01 1:09:10.01
34
Senior
2 202 Justin Waskiewicz
M
9:50:15 11:00:47.91 1:10:32.91
29
Senior
3 188 Thomas Ebert
M
9:46:45 11:03:18.02 1:16:33.02 White Mountain Velo
29
Senior
4 185 Myles Chase
M
9:46:00 11:03:54.86 1:17:54.86 MC Cycle and Sport
22
Senior
5 189 Matt Bowman
M
9:47:00 11:05:53.66 1:18:53.66 Senior
6 183 Sam Wright
M
9:45:30 11:05:20.42 1:19:50.42 Brunswick Bicycle Club
24
Senior
7 180 Jean-Francois Houpert
M
9:44:45 11:09:36.92 1:24:51.92 Beaconsfield Cycling Club
34
Senior
8 181 Kevin Szoke
M
9:45:00 11:11:10.81 1:26:10.81 Beaconsfield Cycling Club
33
Senior
9 197 Adam Oliver
M
9:49:00 11:15:40.79 1:26:40.79
20
Senior
10 192 Keith Dobbins
M
9:47:45 11:21:41.93 1:33:56.93
27
Senior
11 199 Christopher Plummer
M
9:49:30 11:26:42.27 1:37:12.27
31
Senior
12 195 Sean Littlefield
M
9:48:30 11:26:23.03 1:37:53.03
30
Senior
13 200 Will Rowan
M
9:49:45 11:29:52.84 1:40:07.84
30
Senior
14 196 Andrew March
M
9:48:45 11:37:22.05 1:48:37.05
30
Senior
191 Leif Erickson
M
DNS DNS DNS
30
Senior
193 Matthew Geary
M
DNS DNS DNS
32
Senior
194 Nicolas Kerr
M
DNS DNS DNS
33
Senior
182 Chris Lemay
M
DNS DNS DNS Boston Road Club
34
Senior
198 Chip Paterson
M
DNS DNS DNS
33
Senior
187 Mark Rancourt
M
DNS DNS DNS Noreast Cycling
34
Senior
184 Thomson Riley
M
DNS DNS DNS CU Buffs
23
Senior
201 Chris Shaffer
M
DNS DNS DNS Senior
186 Kevin Webber
M
DNS DNS DNS NEBC/Northeast Bicycle Club
26
Senior
Super Grand Master Men
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 7 Bob Lowery
M
9:01:30 10:40:38.16 1:39:08.16 Super Grand Master
2 5 Bob Haldeman
M
9:01:00 11:27:31.64 2:26:31.64
66
Super Grand Master
1 Terry Cloran
M
DNS DNS DNS Boreal Club
69
Super Grand Master
2 Ted Houle
M
DNS DNS DNS White Mountain Velo
66
Super Grand Master
6 Richard Devellian
M
DNS DNS DNS CCB International
71
Super Grand Master
Super Junior Men
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 117 Patrick Greene
M
9:28:45 11:28:23.15 1:59:38.15
14
Super Junior
Tandem
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 126 Kim Melloni
Tandem
9:31:00 10:42:22.12 1:11:22.12 Dick Melloni Youth Foundation
40
Tandem
2 126 John Scheub
Tandem
9:31:00 10:42:22.12 1:11:22.12 Dick Melloni Youth Foundation
42
Tandem
Teams
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 508 Charles Dona
T
8:51:00 10:01:38.14 1:10:38.14 White Mountain Velo 2
36
Team
1 508 Jamie Myers
T
8:51:00 10:01:38.14 1:10:38.14 White Mountain Velo 2
37
Team
1 508 Dave Stiles
T
8:51:00 10:01:38.14 1:10:38.14 White Mountain Velo 2
28
Team
2 510 Carl Iacozilli
T
8:57:00 10:09:21.69 1:12:21.69 Red Jersey Team
2 510 Austin Orth
T
8:57:00 10:09:21.69 1:12:21.69 Red Jersey Team
2 510 Pete Ostroski
T
8:57:00 10:09:21.69 1:12:21.69 Red Jersey
19
Team
3 506 Joshua Plog
T
8:45:00 9:58:50.57 1:13:50.57 Western Mountains Multi Sport
23
Team
3 506 Greg Veayo
T
8:45:00 9:58:50.57 1:13:50.57 Western Mountains Multi-Sport
44
Team
3 506 David Huish
T
8:45:00 9:58:50.57 1:13:50.57 Western Mountains Multi-Sport
40
Team
4 505 Sven Cole
T
8:42:00 10:11:02.13 1:29:02.13 Team Bikeman.com
34
Team
4 505 Dennis Morgan
T
8:42:00 10:11:02.13 1:29:02.13 Team Bikeman.com
39
Team
4 505 Abe Wrobleski
T
8:42:00 10:11:02.13 1:29:02.13 Team Bikeman.com
31
Team
5 507 Melanie Brown
T
8:48:00 10:22:03.98 1:34:03.98 White Mountain Velo 1
30
Team
5 507 Johanna Falkenham
T
8:48:00 10:22:03.98 1:34:03.98 White Mountain Velo 1
33
Team
5 507 Joanna Thoren
T
8:48:00 10:22:03.98 1:34:03.98 White Mountain Velo 1
27
Team
6 502 Justin Cormier
T
8:33:00 10:12:50.59 1:39:50.59 Tri Turtle
19
Team
6 502 Rick Licht
T
8:33:00 10:12:50.59 1:39:50.59 Tri Turtle
51
Team
6 502 Tom Flavin
T
8:33:00 10:12:50.59 1:39:50.59 Tri-Turtle
53
Team
7 501 Alex Leich
T
8:30:00 10:21:01.72 1:51:01.72 Kennett Mt. Bike Team
16
Team
7 501 Ben Cargill
T
8:30:00 10:21:01.72 1:51:01.72 Kennett Mt. Bike Team Team
7 501 Brendan Murphy
T
8:30:00 10:21:01.72 1:51:01.72 Kennett Mt. Bike Team Team
503 Suzan Ballmer
T
DNS DNS DNS White Mountain Velo 3
49
Team
503 Jennifer Marts
T
DNS DNS DNS White Mountain Velo 3
34
Team
504 James Hall
T
DNS DNS DNS Manning Sports
34
Team
504 Mark Forest
T
DNS DNS DNS Manning Sports Team
504 Kevin Manning
T
DNS DNS DNS Manning Sports
43
Team
509 Mike Daubenspeck
T
DNS DNS DNS DPR
28
Team
509 Jon Parsons
T
DNS DNS DNS DPR
30
Team
509 Terry Renault
T
DNS DNS DNS DPR
45
Team
Veteran Women
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 131 Carol Meader
F
9:32:30 10:53:48.21 1:21:18.21 Portland Velo Club
41
Veteran
2 129 Heather McKendry
F
9:32:00 10:53:22.61 1:21:22.61 MWVV
43
Veteran
3 130 Andrea Masters
F
9:32:15 10:56:17.06 1:24:02.06 North Conway Library
42
Veteran
4 132 Tamela Lynch
F
9:32:45 11:04:15.54 1:31:30.54 White Mountain Velo
44
Veteran
5 133 Jean Lee
F
9:33:00 11:18:45.74 1:45:45.74
43
Veteran
6 136 Virginia Schrader
F
9:33:45 11:26:52.52 1:53:07.52
44
Veteran
7 134 Susan Morgan
F
9:33:15 11:41:35.94 2:08:20.94
37
Veteran
127 Donna D'Agostino
F
DNS DNS DNS Burnett Racing
44
Veteran
128 Karen Mackin
F
DNS DNS DNS FastSplilts
42
Veteran
135 Jill Olaussen
F
DNS DNS DNS Veteran
Veteran Men
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 138 David Burnett
M
9:34:15 10:41:13.47 1:06:58.47 Burnetts MG
44
Veteran
2 147 Scott Marr
M
9:36:30 10:47:57.30 1:11:27.30 Portland Velo Club
42
Veteran
3 143 Steve Piotrow
M
9:35:30 10:47:32.13 1:12:02.13 MWVV
44
Veteran
4 145 Alexander Indeck
M
9:36:00 10:52:03.70 1:16:03.70 NorEast Cycling
39
Veteran
5 173 Steve Vosburg
M
9:43:00 10:59:26.28 1:16:26.28 Veteran
6 140 Steve Frothingham
M
9:34:45 10:52:55.26 1:18:10.26 CCB
39
Veteran
7 166 Paul Ortakales
M
9:41:15 11:02:00.64 1:20:45.64
43
Veteran
8 150 John Ryan
M
9:37:15 10:59:01.11 1:21:46.11 White Mountain Velo
44
Veteran
9 137 Steve Cruickshank
M
9:34:00 10:56:20.52 1:22:20.52 Boston Road Club
43
Veteran
10 156 Thomas Connor
M
9:38:45 11:01:22.05 1:22:37.05
41
Veteran
11 155 Matthew Drennan
M
9:38:30 11:01:42.84 1:23:12.84
44
Veteran
12 152 Michael Blouin
M
9:37:45 11:03:26.91 1:25:41.91
40
Veteran
13 144 David Salanitro
M
9:35:45 11:02:51.67 1:27:06.67 NHCC
39
Veteran
14 164 Babak Najafi
M
9:40:45 11:08:03.39 1:27:18.39
43
Veteran
15 142 Tim Connell
M
9:35:15 11:02:35.40 1:27:20.40 Fryeburg
42
Veteran
16 157 Mike Gallagher
M
9:39:00 11:06:24.82 1:27:24.82
39
Veteran
17 169 Mike Remski
M
9:42:00 11:11:54.06 1:29:54.06
44
Veteran
18 158 Mark Gorveatt
M
9:39:15 11:09:39.05 1:30:24.05
44
Veteran
19 170 Martin Spalding
M
9:42:15 11:12:42.05 1:30:27.05
42
Veteran
20 159 Alexander Gross
M
9:39:30 11:12:01.02 1:32:31.02
39
Veteran
21 168 Michael Quinn
M
9:41:45 11:18:23.81 1:36:38.81
41
Veteran
22 153 Jonathan Bowden
M
9:38:00 11:17:30.98 1:39:30.98
38
Veteran
23 172 Roy Tilsley
M
9:42:45 11:24:38.30 1:41:53.30
44
Veteran
24 154 Josh Brustin
M
9:38:15 11:22:03.71 1:43:48.71
38
Veteran
25 167 Ron Plante
M
9:41:30 11:27:15.32 1:45:45.32
43
Veteran
26 4 Mike Woodhead
M
9:00:45 10:47:08.23 1:46:23.23
42
Veteran
27 151 Robert Beaulieu
M
9:37:30 11:25:21.76 1:47:51.76
41
Veteran
28 171 Matthew Stoller
M
9:42:30 11:33:29.32 1:50:59.32
40
Veteran
29 160 Gordon Haldeman
M
9:39:45 11:33:38.99 1:53:53.99
42
Veteran
146 Edward Darling
M
DNS DNS DNS Portland Velo Club
44
Veteran
139 Clifton Harriman
M
DNS DNS DNS CBRC
39
Veteran
161 Daniel Judson
M
DNS DNS DNS
37
Veteran
162 Thor Kirleis
M
DNS DNS DNS
38
Veteran
163 David Knightly
M
DNS DNS DNS
44
Veteran
148 Tom Murray
M
DNS DNS DNS Portland Velo Club
42
Veteran
165 Joe Orsino
M
DNS DNS
42
Veteran
141 Kurt Perham
M
DNS DNS DNS Cycle-Smart
36
Veteran
149 Scott Withers
M
DNS DNS DNS Portland Velo Club
37
Veteran
Hand Cycle
PLACE BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SEX
START TIME FINISH TIME TOTAL TIME TEAM
AGE
CATEGORY
1 400 Eric Corbett
M
8:27:00 12:36:43.82 4:09:43.82 Hand Cycle